Free company profile — no paywall, no login
M&S Revive Ltd.
Exeter, Regatul Unit
M&S Revive Ltd., Exeter, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 11722994 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
13.000,00 £ Estimate
Financials
| Indicator | 31.12.2019 | 31.12.2020 | 31.12.2021 | 31.12.2022 | 31.12.2023 | 31.12.2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ |
| Bilanzsumme | −3.252,00 £ | 74,00 £ | 9.856,00 £ | 10.853,00 £ | −16.632,00 £ | −21.160 £ |
| Eigenkapital | −2.649,00 £ | −457,00 £ | 7.974,00 £ | 8.847,00 £ | −13.416,00 £ | −17.084,00 £ |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Kassenbestand | 15.210,00 £ | 17.682,00 £ | 19.001,00 £ | 25.062 £ | 16.130,00 £ | 12.426,00 £ |
| Gewinn | — | 2.192,00 £e | 1.141,00 £e | 873,00 £e | −6.873,00 £e | −3.668,00 £e |
| Umsatz | — | 2.100,00 £e | 12.000,00 £e | 13.000,00 £e | — | — |
| Umsatzrendite | — | 104,4 %e | 9,5 %e | 6,7 %e | — | — |
| EK-Quote | — | −617,6 % | 80,9 % | 81,5 % | — | — |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | — | 1.050,00 £e | 6.000,00 £e | 6.500,00 £e | — | — |
| Gewinn CAGR | — | — | −47,9 %e | −36,9 %e | — | — |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | — | 471,4 %e | 148,8 %e | — | — |
| EK-Rendite | — | — | 14,3 %e | 9,9 %e | — | — |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2019-12-31 | 2020-12-31 | 2021-12-31 | 2022-12-31 | 2023-12-31 | 2024-12-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sachanlagen | 645 | 430 | 468 | 1.028 | 658 | 288 |
| Als Finanzinvestition gehaltene Immobilie | 110.000 | 110.000 | 119.000 | 119.000 | 100.000 | 100.000 |
| Anlagevermögen | 110.645 | 110.430 | 119.468 | 120.028 | 100.658 | 100.288 |
| Umlaufvermögen | 15.210 | 20.385 | 24.776 | 26.112 | 16.130 | — |
| Bargeld zur Verfügung | 15.210 | 17.682 | 19.001 | 25.062 | 16.130 | 12.426 |
| Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente | 129.107 | 130.741 | 134.388 | 135.287 | 133.420 | 133.874 |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | -113.897 | -110.356 | -109.612 | -109.175 | -117.290 | -121.448 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | -3.252 | 74 | 9.856 | 10.853 | -16.632 | -21.160 |
| Zwischensumme Rückstellungen für Verbindlichkeiten Bilanz | -603 | 531 | 1.882 | 2.006 | -3.216 | — |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | -2.649 | -457 | 7.974 | 8.847 | -13.416 | -17.084 |
| Aktienkapital | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
| Zwischensumme der sonstigen Reserven | 43.189 | 43.189 | — | — | — | — |
| Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste | -45.938 | -43.746 | -42.605 | -41.732 | -48.605 | -52.273 |
| Eigenkapital | -2.649 | -457 | 7.974 | 8.847 | -13.416 | -17.084 |
| Möbelbeschläge, Werkzeuge, Ausrüstung | 645 | 430 | — | — | — | — |
| Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen | 860 | 860 | — | — | — | — |
| Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | 215 | 430 | — | — | — | — |
| Als Finanzinvestition gehaltene Immobilien Fair-Value-Modell | 110.000 | — | 119.000 | 119.000 | 100.000 | — |
| Rückstellungen | 1.513 | 1.855 | — | — | — | — |
| Schuldner | — | 2.703 | 5.775 | 1.050 | 0 | — |
| Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr | — | 215 | — | — | — | — |
| Vorauszahlungen | — | 2.100 | — | — | — | — |
| Übrige Schuldner | — | 603 | — | — | — | — |
| Weitere spezifische Rücklage1 Komponente Eigenkapital | — | — | 50.479 | 50.479 | 35.089 | 35.089 |
| Sonstige Sachanlagen | — | — | 468 | 1.028 | 658 | — |
| Erhöhung des Rückgangs aus dem Fair-Value-Anpassungsmodell für als Finanzinvestition gehaltene Immobilien | — | — | — | — | -19.000 | — |
| Immaterielle Vermögenswerte | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| Computerausrüstung | — | — | — | — | — | 288 |
Network
History
Sitz: Exeter, Großbritannien
13.11.2020 Sitz: Exeter, Großbritannien
Sitz: Newton Abbot, Großbritannien
14.12.2019 Sitz: Newton Abbot, Großbritannien
Eintragung
11.12.2018 Eintragung
Sitz: Hampton, Großbritannien
11.12.2018 Sitz: Hampton, Großbritannien
Direktor Bengt Areskoug
11.12.2018 Direktor Bengt Stefan Areskoug
Direktor Signe Areskoug
11.12.2018 Direktor Signe Maria Areskoug
Kapital: 100,00 £
11.12.2018 Kapital: 100,00 £
FAQ — M&S Revive Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al M&S Revive Ltd.?
- M&S Revive Ltd. is registered under the number 11722994 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is M&S Revive Ltd. registered?
- M&S Revive Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Exeter, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al M&S Revive Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of M&S Revive Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | M&S Revive Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Exeter |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 11722994 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| legal_first_address_line | 1st Floor, Units 3 & 4 Cranmere Court Lustleigh Close |
| legal_postal_code | EX2 8PW |
| headquarters_city | Exeter |
| headquarters_postal_code | EX2 8PW |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 6042911871 |
| source | registry |